Kandidatinnen und Kandidaten der SPD 2014

Gerhard Remppis

SPD Listenplatz 1

Oberstudiendirektor i.R.

Name:
Gerhard Remppis
Straße:
Beethovenstraße 40/1
Ort:
73207 Plochingen
 

Margarete Bihl

SPD Listenplatz 2

Konstrukteurin i.R.

Name:
Margarete Bihl
Straße:
Beethovenstraße 40/1
Ort:
73207 Plochingen
 

Peter Raviol

SPD Listenplatz 3

Professor (Diplom-Finanzwirt, FH)

Name:
Peter Raviol
Straße:
Bergstraße 20
Ort:
73207 Plochingen
 

Ulrike Sämann

SPD Listenplatz 4

Diplom-Oecotrophologin

Name:
Ulrike Sämann
Straße:
Rechbergstraße 4
Ort:
73207 Plochingen
 

Thomas Fischle

SPD Listenplatz 5

Oberstudiendirektor

Name:
Thomas Fischle
Straße:
Richard-Wagner-Straße 49
Ort:
73207 Plochingen
 

Dr. Joachim Hahn

SPD Listenplatz 6

Pfarrer

Name:
Dr. Joachim Hahn
Straße:
Anne-Frank-Weg 21
Ort:
73207 Plochingen
 

Annette Krämer-Schmid

SPD Listenplatz 7

Vermessungstechnikerin

Name:
Annette Krämer-Schmid
Straße:
Mozartstraße 1
Ort:
73207 Plochingen
 

Dr. Gert Keller

SPD Listenplatz 8

Prokurist i.R.

Name:
Dr. Gert Keller
Straße:
Keplerweg 26
Ort:
73207 Plochingen
 

Maria Reiner

SPD Listenplatz 9

Leitende kaufmännische Angestellte

Name:
Maria Reiner
Straße:
Lettenackerstraße 1
Ort:
73207 Plochingen
 

Matthias Kübler

SPD Listenplatz 10

Masseur und Heilpraktiker

Name:
Matthias Kübler
Straße:
Am Stumpenhof 9
Ort:
73207 Plochingen
 

Dr. Dagmar Bluthardt

SPD Listenplatz 11

Diplom-Sozialpädagogin

Name:
Dr. Dagmar Bluthardt
Straße:
Marquardtstraße 30/1
Ort:
73207 Plochingen
 

Alexander Diffenhard

SPD Listenplatz 12

Diplom-Ökonom

Name:
Alexander Diffenhard
Straße:
Amselweg 32
Ort:
73207 Plochingen
 

Benhur Ayra

SPD Listenplatz 13

Bundesfreiwilliger

Name:
Benhur Ayra
Straße:
Thüringer Straße 71
Ort:
73207 Plochingen
 

Konrad Hahn

SPD Listenplatz 14

Systemadministrator

Name:
Konrad Hahn
Straße:
Brahmsweg 15
Ort:
73207 Plochingen
 

Davut Özyurt

SPD Listenplatz 15

Werkzeugmacher

Name:
Davut Özyurt
Straße:
Esslinger Straße 170/1
Ort:
73207 Plochingen
 

Gottfried Leibbrand

SPD Listenplatz 16

Diplom-Verwaltungswirt (FH) i.R.

Name:
Gottfried Leibbrand
Straße:
Weiherstraße 31
Ort:
73207 Plochingen
 

Walter Arth

SPD Listenplatz 17

Industriekaufmann

Name:
Walter Arth
Straße:
Donauschwabenweg 2
Ort:
73207 Plochingen
 

Jörg Martin

SPD Listenplatz 18

Diplom-Wirtschaftsingenieur

Name:
Jörg Martin
Straße:
Geschwister-Scholl-Straße 14
Ort:
73207 Plochingen
 

Gudrun Hanicz

SPD Listenplatz 19

Kinderkrankenschwester

Name:
Gudrun Hanicz
Straße:
Lisztstraße 31
Ort:
73207 Plochingen
 

Jürgen Schroth

SPD Listenplatz 20

Anwendungsprogrammierer

Name:
Jürgen Schroth
Straße:
Brahmsweg 9
Ort:
73207 Plochingen
E-Mail:
Tel.:
07153 71463
 

Leopold Seper

SPD Listenplatz 21

Krankenpflegehelfer i.R.

Name:
Leopold Seper
Straße:
Keplerweg 59
Ort:
73207 Plochingen
 

Herbert Frisenhan

SPD Listenplatz 22

Elektroniktechniker

Name:
Herbert Frisenhan
Straße:
Steffelesweg 37
Ort:
73207 Plochingen